RECORD

#13 Women's Flyweight Division

Mara Romero Borella UFC

GENERAL INFORMATION

Name: Mara Romero Borella
Nickname: Maravilla
Birth: 1986.06.03
Weight Class: Flyweight
Height: 5’6″ – 168cm
Born: Piacenza – Italy

MMA INFORMATION

MMA Record: 12 – 7 – 0 – 2 NC
Affiliation: American Top Team

0
WIN
0
LOSS
0
DRAW
0
NC

RISULTATI

MONTANA DE La Rosa VS MARA ROMERO BORELLA

15 FEBBRAIO 2020

round

3

time

05:00

method

DEC

LAUREN MURPHY VS MARA ROMERO BORELLA

3 agosto 2019

round

3

time

01:46

method

ko/tko

Mara Romero Borella MMA

MARA ROMERO BORELLA VS SANTOS

2 febbraio 2019

round

3

time

05:00

method

dec

Mara Romero Borella MMA

CHOOKAGIAN VS MARA ROMERO BORELLA

27 gennaio 2018

round

3

time

05:00

method

dec

Mara Romero Borella MMA

MARA ROMERO BORELLA VS FARIA

7 ottobre 2017

round

1

time

02:53

method

sub